Heart Profile
Heart Profile Photo

Heart

Famous As
Rock band
Birth Name
The Army
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1973
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Famous As
Rock band
Popular for
Debut album "Dreamboat Annie" (1976)
Birth Name
The Army
Birth Date
Oct 21, 1973
Birth Place
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Heart Video Gallery

Crazy on You (Live) [Feat. Dave Navarro]

video

Bebe Le Strange (Live) [Feat. Dave Navarro]

video

Dog & Butterfly (Live)

video

Beautiful Broken (Live)

video

Dear Old America

video

Fanatic

video