Amber Riley Profile
Amber Riley Profile Photo

Amber Riley

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Amber Patrice Riley
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Actress, singer
Popular for
As Mercedes Jones in FOX's series "Glee" (2009)
Birth Name
Amber Patrice Riley
Birth Date
Feb 15, 1986
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from La Mirada High School, California in 2004
Amber Riley Video Gallery

Colorblind (Live)

video