Blake Lewis Profile
Blake Lewis Profile Photo

Blake Lewis

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Blake Colin Lewis
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1981
Birth Place
Bothell, Washington, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Runner up of 6th season of American Idol
Birth Name
Blake Colin Lewis
Birth Date
Jul 21, 1981
Birth Place
Bothell, Washington, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Inglemoor High School, in Kenmore, Washington in 1999
  • Attended Washington State University in Pullman, WA
Blake Lewis Video Gallery

Be Alright (Dean Lewis Cover) [Feat. Jillian Jensen]

video

You Know I'm No Good (Amy Winehouse Cover) [Feat. Andie Case]

video

Youngblood (5 Seconds of Summer Cover) [Feat. Shoshana Bean]

video

Retro Romance

video

Sad Song

video

Break Anotha

video