Jordin Sparks
Jordin Sparks Profile Photo

Jordin Sparks

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Jordin Brianna Sparks
Birth Date
Dec 22, 1989
Birth Place
Staten Island, New York, USA
Jordin Sparks Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

Right Here Right Now

Louder Than Life

R&B
album / discography

#ByeFelicia

Sony Music

R&B
album / discography

Battlefield

Jive

R&B
album / discography

Jordin Sparks

J Records