A$AP Rocky Profile
A$AP Rocky Profile Photo

A$AP Rocky

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Rakim Mayers
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1988
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Debut mixtape "LiveLoveA$AP" (2011)
Birth Name
Rakim Mayers
Birth Date
Oct 3, 1988
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Height
5' 10.
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Dark Brown
Sister
Erika B. Mayers (older)
Relation
Iggy Azalea (rapper, split), Chanel Iman (model, engaged, split), Kendall Jenner (model)
A$AP Rocky Video Gallery

Fukk Sleep (Feat. FKA twigs)

video

(Sittin' On) The Dock of the Bay (Otis Redding Cover)

video

Crazy Brazy (Feat. A$AP Twelvyy & KEY!)

video

Potato Salad (Feat. Tyler, the Creator)

video

Praise the Lord (Da Shine) [Feat. Skepta]

video

A$AP Forever (Feat. Moby)

video