Cheryl Cole Profile
Cheryl Cole Profile Photo

Cheryl Cole

Famous As
Singer, TV personality
Birth Name
Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK
Famous As
Singer, TV personality
Popular for
One of British girl group Girls Aloud (2002 - 2013)
Birth Name
Cheryl Ann Tweedy
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, UK
Height
5' 3"
Nationality
British
Father
Gary Tweedy
Mother
Joan Callaghan
Brother
Garry (younger), Andrew (half), Joseph (half)
Sister
Gillian (half)
Spouse
Ashley Cole (football player, 15-Jul-06 - 3-Sep-10), Jean-Bernard Fernandez-Versini (7-Jul-14 - Jan-2016)
Relation
Tre Holloway (dancer, split), Liam Payne (singer, split)
Son
Bear (b. 22-Mar-17)
Cheryl Cole Video Gallery

Love Made Me Do It (Initial Talk Remix)

video

Love Made Me Do It

video

Only Human

video

Coming Up for Air (Feat. Joel Compass)

video

Goodbye Means Hello

video

Only Human (Acoustic Version)

video