INXS Profile
INXS Profile Photo

INXS

Famous As
Rock group
Birth Name
The Farriss Brothers
Birth Date
Oct 15, 1977
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
Famous As
Rock group
Popular for
Album "Kick" (1987)
Birth Name
The Farriss Brothers
Birth Date
Oct 15, 1977
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia