INXS
INXS Profile Photo

INXS

Famous As
Rock group
Birth Name
The Farriss Brothers
Birth Date
Apr 21, 1977
Birth Place
Sydney, Australia
INXS Album Discography
Rock
album / discography

Original Sin

Petrol

Rock
album / discography

Switch

Epic

Rock
album / discography

INXS Squared: The Remixes

Universal International

Rock
album / discography

Elegantly Wasted

Mercury

Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Live Baby Live

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

X

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Kick

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

Listen Like Thieves

Atlantic

Rock
album / discography

The Swing

Atco

Rock
album / discography

Shabooh Shoobah

Atco

Rock
Rock
album / discography

INXS

Atco