Blake Shelton Profile
Blake Shelton Profile Photo

Blake Shelton

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Blake Tollison Shelton
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1976
Birth Place
Ada, Oklahoma, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Austin" (2001)
Birth Name
Blake Tollison Shelton
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1976
Birth Place
Ada, Oklahoma, USA
Height
6' 5"
Nationality
American
Father
Richard
Mother
Dorothy
Brother
Richie (older, d. 1990 in a car accident)
Sister
Endy (older)
Spouse
Kaynette Williams (17- Nov-03 - 2006), Miranda Lambert (country music singer, 14-May-2011 - Jul-15), Gwen Stefani (pop singer, since 03-Jul-21)
Blake Shelton Video Gallery

Whatcha Doin' Tomorrow (Lyric Video)

video

Body Language (Lyric Video) [Feat. The Swon Brothers]

video

Neon Time (Lyric Video)

video

Monday Mornin' Missin' You (Lyric Video)

video

The Girl Can't Help It (Lyric Video)

video

Now I Don't (Lyric Video)

video