Alisan Porter Profile
Alisan Porter Profile Photo

Alisan Porter

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Alisan Leigh Porter
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1981
Birth Place
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
As Curly Sue in "Curly Sue" (1991)
Birth Name
Alisan Leigh Porter
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1981
Birth Place
Worcester, Massachusetts, USA
Height
5' 0.5
Nationality
American
Spouse
Brian Autenrieth (fruit exporter, since 10-Mar-12)
Son
Mason Blaise Autenrith (b. 17-Jul-12)
Daughter
Aria Sage Autenrith (b. 8-May-14)
Alisan Porter Video Gallery

Lungs

video

Surrender Your Heart (Socially Distant Version)

video

Tennessee Whiskey (Chris Stapleton Cover)

video

Lover (Taylor Swift Cover)

video

Hallelujah (Leonard Cohen Cover)

video

Make You Feel My Love (Adele Cover)

video