Paris Hilton Profile
Paris Hilton Profile Photo

Paris Hilton

Famous As
Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer
Birth Name
Paris Whitney Hilton
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1981
Birth Place
New York, USA
Famous As
Hilton Hotel heiress, model, singer, actress, writer
Popular for
As Herself in reality show "The Simple Life" (2003) (TV)
Birth Name
Paris Whitney Hilton
Birth Date
Feb 17, 1981
Birth Place
New York, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Bottle Blond
Eye Color
Hazel-bluish green
Education
  • Attended the Canterbury School, a boarding school in Connecticut
  • Attended the Dwight School in New York City and getting GED in 1999
  • Attended the Buckley School in Sherman Oaks, California
Father
Rick Hilton
Mother
Kathy Richards
Brother
Barron Nicholas Hilton, Conrad Hughes Hilton (younger brothers)
Sister
Nicky Hilton (b. 5-Oct-83, model, fashion designer)
Relation
Nick Carter (2003-2004), Paris Latsis, Josh Henderson (Apr-07), Alex Vaggo (Sep - Dec-07), Stavros Niarchos, Benji Madden (Feb - Nov-08), Doug Reinhardt (baseball player, 2009), Cy Waits, Afrojack, River Viiperi, Thomas Gross, Chris Zylka (actor, engaged)
Paris Hilton Video Gallery

I Need You

video

High Off My Love (Feat. Birdman)

video

Come Alive

video

Good Time (Feat. Lil Wayne)

video

DeFacto (Turkish Clothing Line) Ad with Arda Turan

video

Stars Are Blind

video