Bindi Irwin Profile
Bindi Irwin Profile Photo

Bindi Irwin

Famous As
Actress, TV presenter
Birth Name
Bindi Sue Irwin
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1998
Birth Place
Nambour, Queensland, Australia
Famous As
Actress, TV presenter
Popular for
As Herself in "Bindi, the Jungle Girl" (2007-2009) (TV)
Birth Name
Bindi Sue Irwin
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1998
Birth Place
Nambour, Queensland, Australia
Height
4' 11"
Nationality
Australian
Father
Steve Irwin
Mother
Terri Irwin
Brother
Robert Clarence Irwin (b. 1-Dec-03)
Relation
Chandler Powell (wakeboarder)