Home > Celebrity > S > Steven Weber

Steven Weber

Steven Weber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Steven Robert Weber

Birth Date :

March 04, 1961

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Spouse :

Finn Carter (actress, 14-Nov-85 - 1-Sep-94), Juliette Hohnen (interior decorator, since 9-Jul-95, filed for divorce)

Claim to fame :

As Brian Michael Hackett in TV series "Wings" (1990-1997)

Picture Gallery


Steven Weber in 41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet - steven-weber-41st-afi-life-achievement-award-01 Steven Weber in 41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet - weber-41st-afi-life-achievement-award-01 Steven Weber in 41st AFI Life Achievement Award Honoring Mel Brooks - Red Carpet - weber-41st-afi-life-achievement-award-02 Steven Weber in 2010 White House Correspondents Association Dinner - Arrivals - white_house_correspondants_dinner_005_wenn2828599 Steven Weber in 63rd Annual Tony Awards - Arrivals - JTM-044406 Steven Weber in 18th Annual Night of 100 Stars Gala Viewing Party - Arrivals - SGG-078714 Steven Weber stars as Wallace and Renee Zellweger stars as Anne Deveraux in Freestyle Releasing's My One and Only (2009) Steven Weber stars as Wallace and Renee Zellweger stars as Anne Deveraux in Freestyle Releasing's My One and Only (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter