Home > Celebrity > C > Calista Flockhart

Calista Flockhart

Calista Flockhart

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Calista Kay Flockhart

Birth Date :

November 11, 1964

Birth Place :

Freeport, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Harrison Ford (actor, since 15-Jun-10)

Claim to fame :

As Ally McBeal in TV series "Ally McBeal" (1997-2002)

Picture Gallery


Calista Flockhart in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - calista-flockhart-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-05
Calista Flockhart in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - ford-flockhart-86th-annual-oscars-01
Calista Flockhart in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - ford-flockhart-86th-annual-oscars-02
Calista Flockhart in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - ford-flockhart-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Calista Flockhart in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - ford-flockhart-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Calista Flockhart in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - ford-flockhart-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03

Filmography


2007 : Brothers & Sisters: Family Album
2006 : Brothers & Sisters (TV)
2005 : Fragile
2004 : The Last Shot
2000 : Bash: Latter-Day Plays (TV)
2000 : Things You Can Tell Just by Looking at Her
1999 : Ally (TV)
1999 : A Midsummer Night's Dream
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter