Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Bowen

Andrea Bowen

Andrea Bowen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Lauren Bowen

Birth Date :

March 04, 1990

Birth Place :

Columbus, Ohio, USA

Claim to fame :

As Julie Mayer in TV series "Desperate Housewives" (2004-2010)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Andrea Bowen in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053330 Andrea Bowen in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053343 Andrea Bowen in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053341 Andrea Bowen in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053323 Andrea Bowen in 2009 PRISM Awards - Arrivals - CSH-053332 Andrea Bowen in 15th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals - ALO-055195 Andrea Bowen in "Twilight" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-036845 Andrea Bowen in Variety's Power of Youth event benefiting St. Jude Children's Hospital - CSH-030094 Andrea Bowen in Pirates Of The Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest World Premiere - Arrivals - CSH-014242 Andrea Bowen in American Dreamz World Premiere in Los Angeles - SGG-002048 Poster of Vertical Entertainment's G.B.F. (2014) Poster of Vertical Entertainment's G.B.F. (2014) Andrea Bowen stars as Shley Osgoode in Vertical Entertainment's G.B.F. (2014) Sasha Pieterse, Andrea Bowen and Michael J. Willett in Vertical Entertainment's G.B.F. (2014)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter