Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Martin

Andrea Martin

Andrea Martin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Andrea Louise Martin

Birth Date :

January 15, 1947

Birth Place :

Portland, Maine, USA

Spouse :

Bob Dolman (screenwriter, 27-Dec-80 - divorced)

Claim to fame :

As various roles in "SCTV Network 90" (TV) (1981-1983)

Picture Gallery


Andrea Martin Portrait Unveiling - andrea-martin-portrait-unveiling-04 Andrea Martin Portrait Unveiling - andrea-martin-portrait-unveiling-01 Andrea Martin Portrait Unveiling - andrea-martin-portrait-unveiling-02 Andrea Martin Portrait Unveiling - andrea-martin-portrait-unveiling-03 Andrea Martin in The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Press Room - andrea-martin-67th-annual-tony-awards-press-room-01 Andrea Martin in The 67th Annual Tony Awards - Press Room - andrea-martin-67th-annual-tony-awards-press-room-02 Andrea Martin in Broadway Opening Night of Grace - Arrivals - andrea-martin-opening-night-grace-01 Andrea Martin in Broadway Opening Night of Grace - Arrivals - andrea-martin-opening-night-grace-02 Andrea Martin in Broadway Opening Night of Nice Work If You Can Get It - Arrivals - martin-short-opening-night-nice-work-if-you-can-get-it-01 Andrea Martin in Broadway Opening Night of Nice Work If You Can Get It - Arrivals - martin-short-opening-night-nice-work-if-you-can-get-it-02 Andrea Martin in 15th Annual Toronto Film Critics Association Awards - andrea-martin-15th-annual-toronto-film-critics-association-awards-02 Andrea Martin in 15th Annual Toronto Film Critics Association Awards - andrea-martin-15th-annual-toronto-film-critics-association-awards-01 Andrea Martin in It's Always Something - An Evening of Comedy, Music and Dance Benefiting Gilda's Club Toronto - andrea-martin-it-s-always-something-01 Andrea Martin in It's Always Something - An Evening of Comedy, Music and Dance Benefiting Gilda's Club Toronto - andrea-martin-it-s-always-something-02 Andrea Martin in The Heart Truth Fashion Show - andrea-martin-the-heart-truth-fashion-show-01 Andrea Martin in The Heart Truth Fashion Show - andrea-martin-the-heart-truth-fashion-show-02 Andrea Martin in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of David Mamet's A Life in The Theatre - Arrivals - andrea-martin-opening-david-mamet-s-a-life-in-the-theatre-02 Andrea Martin in Opening Night of The Broadway Production of David Mamet's A Life in The Theatre - Arrivals - andrea-martin-opening-david-mamet-s-a-life-in-the-theatre-01 Andrea Martin in The Opening Night of The Broadway Play Lend Me A Tenor - andrea-martin-opening-lend-me-a-tenor-01 Andrea Martin in The Opening Night of The Broadway Play Lend Me A Tenor - andrea-martin-opening-lend-me-a-tenor-02 Andrea Martin in Opening Night of Second Stage Theatre Production of Mr. and Mrs. Fitch - Arrivals - andrea-martin-opening-mr-and-mrs-fitch-01 Andrea Martin in Opening Night of Second Stage Theatre Production of Mr. and Mrs. Fitch - Arrivals - andrea-martin-opening-mr-and-mrs-fitch-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter