Home > Celebrity > P > Pooch Hall

Pooch Hall

Pooch Hall

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Marion H. Hall, Jr.

Birth Date :

February 08, 1976

Birth Place :

Brockton, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

AS Derwin Davis in TV series "The Game" (2006-2009)

Picture Gallery


Pooch Hall in Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals - pooch-hall-emmys-week-2014-01 Pooch Hall in Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals - pooch-hall-emmys-week-2014-02 Pooch Hall in Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - voight-mihok-hall-3rd-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-01 Pooch Hall in Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - voight-mihok-hall-3rd-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-02 Pooch Hall in Broadcast Television Journalists Association's 3rd Annual Critics' Choice Television Awards - voight-mihok-hall-3rd-annual-critics-choice-television-awards-03 Pooch Hall in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - pooch-hall-premiere-annabelle-01 Pooch Hall in Premiere of Annabelle - Arrivals - pooch-hall-premiere-annabelle-02 Pooch Hall in The 11th Annual BET Awards - Press Room - hall-good-chanchez-11th-annual-bet-awards-press-room-01 Pooch Hall stars as Gary Previn in Gravitas Ventures' Live at the Foxes Den (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter