Home > Celebrity > P > Pooch Hall > Pooch Hall Awards

Pooch Hall Awards

Pooch Hall

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Marion H. Hall, Jr.

Birth Date :

February 08, 1976

Birth Place :

Brockton, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

AS Derwin Davis in TV series "The Game" (2006-2009)

NAACP Image Awardsi


2012

Got nomination for NAACP Image Award
category Outstanding Actor in a Comedy Series for The Game (2006) (TV)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pooch Hall Pictures


The 11th Annual BET Awards - Press Room