Home > Celebrity > L > Liev Schreiber

Liev Schreiber

Liev Schreiber

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Isaac Liev Schreiber

Birth Date :

October 04, 1967

Birth Place :

San Francisco, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cotton Weary in "Scream" trilogy

Picture Gallery


Liev Schreiber in 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - watts-schreiber-71st-annual-golden-globe-awards-01
Liev Schreiber in 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - liev-schreiber-71st-annual-golden-globe-awards-02
Liev Schreiber in 71st Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals - liev-schreiber-71st-annual-golden-globe-awards-01
Liev Schreiber in Opening Night of Broadway's Romeo and Juliet - Arrivals - liev-schreiber-opening-night-romeo-and-juliet-02
Liev Schreiber in Opening Night of Broadway's Romeo and Juliet - Arrivals - liev-schreiber-opening-night-romeo-and-juliet-01
Liev Schreiber in New York Premiere of Lee Daniels' The Butler - Red Carpet Arrivals - watts-schreiber-fonda-premiere-lee-daniels-the-butler-01

Filmography


2016 : The Good Lord Bird
2015 : Spotlight
2015 : The 5th Wave
2015 : The Bleeder
2014 : Pawn Sacrifice
2013 : Money for Nothing: Inside the Federal Reserve
2013 : A Perfect Man
2013 : Movie 43
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter