Home > Celebrity > P > Pooch Hall > Pooch Hall Profile

Pooch Hall Profile

Pooch Hall

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Marion H. Hall, Jr.

Birth Date :

February 08, 1976

Birth Place :

Brockton, Massachusetts, USA

Claim to fame :

AS Derwin Davis in TV series "The Game" (2006-2009)

Pooch Hall Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

AS Derwin Davis in TV series "The Game" (2006-2009)

Pooch Hall Personal Fact


Birth Name

Marion H. Hall, Jr.

Birth Date

February 08, 1976

Birth Place

Brockton, Massachusetts, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Taunton High School
  • Attended the University of Massachusetts Dartmouth

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Pooch Hall Pictures


Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals
The 11th Annual BET Awards - Press Room
Audi Celebrates Emmys Week 2014 - Arrivals