Home > Celebrity > M > Margo Harshman > Margo Harshman Filmography

Margo Harshman Filmography

Margo Harshman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margo Cathleen Harshman

Birth Date :

March 04, 1986

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tawny Dean in TV series "Even Stevens" (1999-2003)
Rodeo Drive Diva (2013)
stars as Kim


Mentryville (2013)
stars as Mandy


The Big Bang Theory InfoThe Big Bang Theory (2012) - TV
stars as Alex Jensen


Bent InfoBent (2012) - TV
stars as Screwsie


Fired Up InfoFired Up (2009)
stars as Sylvia


Jenny Got a Boob Job (2009)
stars as Courtney Sager


Sorority Row InfoSorority Row (2009)
stars as Chugs


Extreme Movie InfoExtreme Movie (2008) aka Hotdogs & Doughnuts
stars as Ted's Girlfriend


Legacy InfoLegacy (2008)
stars as Nina


From Within InfoFrom Within (2008)
stars as Sadie


Keith InfoKeith (2008)
stars as Brooke


College Road Trip InfoCollege Road Trip (2008)
stars as Katie


Rise InfoRise (2007) aka Rise: Blood Hunter
stars as Tricia Rawlins


Judy's Got a Gun (2007) - TM
stars as Maya Spektor


Hiding Victoria (2006)
stars as Victoria Walker


Simon Says InfoSimon Says (2006)
stars as Kate


The Adventures of Big Handsome Guy and His Little Friend (2006) - TM
stars as Jane


Fellowship (2005)
stars as Gina


Center of the Universe (2004) - TV
stars as Sara


Titletown (2003) - TM


Recipe for Disaster (2003) - TM
stars as Rebecca Korda


The Even Stevens Movie (2003) - TM
stars as Tawny Dean


Run of the House (2003) - TV
stars as Brooke Franklin


Murphy's Dozen (2001) - TM
stars as Bridgett


Even Stevens (1999) - TV
stars as Tawny Dean


The Elf Who Didn't Believe (1997)
stars as Jolie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Ke$ha
Kesha Returns to The Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas
Jul 05, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton Celebrates Independence Day
Jul 04, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Leaves Her Hotel
Jul 03, 2015
Kit Harington
The Wimbledon Tennis Championships 2015
Jul 02, 2015
Drake
Drake at Chiltern Firehouse
Jul 02, 2015
Hilary Swank
USO's Comfort Crew for Military Kids Event
Jul 02, 2015
Kendall Jenner
Kendall Jenner Joins Gigi Hadid and Joe Jonas at Sketch Restaurant
Jul 02, 2015