Home > Celebrity > M > Margo Harshman > Margo Harshman Profile

Margo Harshman Profile

Margo Harshman

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Margo Cathleen Harshman

Birth Date :

March 04, 1986

Birth Place :

San Diego, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Tawny Dean in TV series "Even Stevens" (1999-2003)

Margo Harshman Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Tawny Dean in TV series "Even Stevens" (1999-2003)

Margo Harshman Personal Fact


Birth Name

Margo Cathleen Harshman

Birth Date

March 04, 1986

Birth Place

San Diego, California, USA

Height

5' 4"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Hewes Middle School
  • Attended Foothill High School in Orange County, California

Margo Harshman Family


Relation

Shia LaBeouf (actor, 2001-2002)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Margo Harshman Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row
Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row
"Sorority Row" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row
Los Angeles Premiere of Sorority Row