Home > Celebrity > L > Linda Hunt

Linda Hunt

Linda Hunt

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Lydia Susanna Hunter

Birth Date :

April 02, 1945

Birth Place :

Morristown, New Jersey, USA

Claim to fame :

As Billy Kwan in "The Year of Living Dangerously" (1982)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter