Home > Celebrity > A > Andy Samberg

Andy Samberg

Andy Samberg

Profile


Famous as :

Comedian, actor, writer

Birth Name :

David Andrew Samberg

Birth Date :

August 18, 1978

Birth Place :

Berkeley, California, USA

Spouse :

Joanna Newsom (musician, since 21-Sep-13)

Claim to fame :

As Rod Kimble in "Hot Rod" (2007)

Picture Gallery


Andy Samberg in Fox Summer TCA All-Star Party - Arrivals - andy-samberg-fox-summer-tca-all-star-party-03
Andy Samberg in Fox Summer TCA All-Star Party - Arrivals - andy-samberg-fox-summer-tca-all-star-party-02
Andy Samberg in Fox Summer TCA All-Star Party - Arrivals - andy-samberg-fox-summer-tca-all-star-party-01
Andy Samberg in Spike TV's Guys Choice 2014 - andy-samberg-guys-choice-2014-01
Andy Samberg in Spike TV's Guys Choice 2014 - andy-samberg-guys-choice-2014-02
Andy Samberg in Spike TV's Guys Choice 2014 - andy-samberg-guys-choice-2014-03
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter