Home > Celebrity > A > Anthony LaPaglia

Anthony LaPaglia

Anthony LaPaglia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Anthony M. LaPaglia

Birth Date :

January 31, 1959

Birth Place :

Adelaide, Australia

Spouse :

Cherie Michan (actress), Gia Carides (actress, since 12-Sep-98)

Claim to fame :

As Jack Malone in TV series "Without a Trace"

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Anthony LaPaglia in Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer - anthony-lapaglia-premiere-jack-the-giant-slayer-01 Anthony LaPaglia in Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer - lapaglia-carides-premiere-jack-the-giant-slayer-01 Anthony LaPaglia in Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer - lapaglia-carides-premiere-jack-the-giant-slayer-02 Anthony LaPaglia in Premiere of Jack the Giant Slayer - lapaglia-carides-premiere-jack-the-giant-slayer-03 Anthony LaPaglia in Opening night after party for the Broadway play 'Lend Me A Tenor' - wenn2797422 Anthony LaPaglia in "Year One" New York Premiere - Arrivals - AGM-013691 Poster of Dada Films' Mental (2013) Anthony LaPaglia stars as Barry Moochmore in Dada Films' Mental (2013) Anthony LaPaglia stars as Detective Ken Roberts in NBC Universal's Underground: The Julian Assange Story (2013) Rachel Griffiths stars as Christine and Anthony LaPaglia stars as Detective Ken Roberts in NBC Universal's Underground: The Julian Assange Story (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter