Home > Celebrity > K > Kit Harington

Kit Harington

Kit Harington

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher Catesby Harington

Birth Date :

December 26, 1986

Birth Place :

Worcester, Worcestershire, England

Claim to fame :

As Jon Snow in "Game of Thrones" (2011) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Kit Harington Appears on Extra - kit-harington-extra-07
Kit Harington Appears on Extra - kit-harington-extra-06
Kit Harington Appears on Extra - kit-harington-extra-05
Kit Harington Appears on Extra - kit-harington-extra-04
Kit Harington Appears on Extra - kit-harington-extra-03
Kit Harington Appears on Extra - kit-harington-extra-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter