Home > Celebrity > A > Andy Garcia

Andy Garcia

Andy Garcia

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Andres Arturo Garcia Menendez

Birth Date :

April 12, 1956

Birth Place :

Havana, Cuba

Spouse :

Maria Victoria Lorido (since 24-Sep-82)

Claim to fame :

As George Stone in movie "The Untouchables" (1987)

Picture Gallery


Andy Garcia in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - garcia-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01
Andy Garcia in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - andy-garcia-premiere-the-lone-ranger-02
Andy Garcia in The World Premiere of Disney-Jerry Bruckheimer Films' The Lone Ranger - andy-garcia-premiere-the-lone-ranger-01
Andy Garcia in Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - andy-garcia-premiere-iron-man-3-02
Andy Garcia in Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - andy-garcia-premiere-iron-man-3-01
Andy Garcia in 2012 NCLR ALMA Awards - Arrivals - pino-garcia-2012-nclr-alma-awards-01

Filmography


2016 : Geostorm
2015 : What About Love
2015 : Max Steel
2015 : Hemingway and Fuentes
2015 : Headlock
2014 : Let's Be Cops
2014 : Rob the Mob
2014 : Rio 2
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter