Home > Celebrity > J > Jimmy Smits

Jimmy Smits

Jimmy Smits

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jimmy L. Smits

Birth Date :

July 09, 1955

Birth Place :

Brooklyn, New York, USA

Spouse :

Barbara Smits (10-Jun-80 - 1987)

Claim to fame :

As Victor Sifuentes in TV series "L.A. Law" (1986-1992)

Latest News


'Sons of Anarchy' Cast to Invade 'CONAN'

October 31, 2014 05:06:09 GMT

"" cast will stop by "" for their first-ever joint talk show appearance. Series creator Kurt Sutter will be joined by the show's stars, including , , , and , on the TBS show November 11.
...

Picture Gallery


Jimmy Smits in FX's Sons of Anarchy Premiere Season 7 - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-sons-of-anarchy-premiere-season-7-01 Jimmy Smits in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - flanagan-junior-weller-garrett-rossi-perlman-hunnam-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-01 Jimmy Smits in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - flanagan-junior-weller-garrett-rossi-perlman-hunnam-siff-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-02 Jimmy Smits in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-01 Jimmy Smits in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-02 Jimmy Smits in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-03 Jimmy Smits in Premiere of FX's Sons of Anarchy Season Six - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-premiere-sons-of-anarchy-season-six-04 Jimmy Smits in NBC Universal's 2010 TCA Summer Party - jimmy-smits-2010-tca-summer-party-02 Jimmy Smits in NBC Universal's 2010 TCA Summer Party - jimmy-smits-2010-tca-summer-party-01 Jimmy Smits in 2010 NBC Upfront Presentation - nbc_upfronts_052_wenn5480943 Jimmy Smits in 2010 NBC Upfront Presentation - jimmy-smits-2010-nbc-upfront-presentation-01 Jimmy Smits in The 9th Annual Woman Who Care Luncheon - jimmy-smits-9th-annual-woman-who-care-02 Jimmy Smits in The 9th Annual Woman Who Care Luncheon - jimmy-smits-9th-annual-woman-who-care-01 Jimmy Smits in Photocall for The New Cast of The Broadway Play God of Carnage - jimmy-smits-photocall-god-of-carnage-01 Jimmy Smits in The 13th Annual Los Angeles Latino International Film Festival Opening Night - jimmy-smits-13th-annual-los-angeles-latino-international-film-festival-01 Jimmy Smits in The 13th Annual Los Angeles Latino International Film Festival Opening Night - jimmy-smits-13th-annual-los-angeles-latino-international-film-festival-02 Jimmy Smits in The 24th Annual Imagen Awards - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-24th-annual-imagen-awards-01 Jimmy Smits in The 24th Annual Imagen Awards - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-24th-annual-imagen-awards-05 Jimmy Smits in The 24th Annual Imagen Awards - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-24th-annual-imagen-awards-04 Jimmy Smits in The 24th Annual Imagen Awards - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-24th-annual-imagen-awards-03 Jimmy Smits in The 24th Annual Imagen Awards - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-24th-annual-imagen-awards-02 Jimmy Smits in Conga Room Reopening Party - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-conga-room-reopening-party-01 Jimmy Smits in Conga Room Reopening Party - Arrivals - jimmy-smits-conga-room-reopening-party-02 Jimmy Smits in The Black Tie Reception of The Noche de Gala - jimmy-smits-black-tie-reception-01 Jimmy Smits in Dirty Harry Screening and DVD Party - jimmy-smits-screening-dirty-harry-01 Jimmy Smits Outside Ed Sullivan Theatre for The Late Show with David Letterman - jimmy-smits-late-show-with-david-letterman-04 Jimmy Smits Outside Ed Sullivan Theatre for The Late Show with David Letterman - jimmy-smits-late-show-with-david-letterman-03 Jimmy Smits Outside Ed Sullivan Theatre for The Late Show with David Letterman - jimmy-smits-late-show-with-david-letterman-01 Jimmy Smits Outside Ed Sullivan Theatre for The Late Show with David Letterman - jimmy-smits-late-show-with-david-letterman-02 Annette Bening stars as Karen and Jimmy Smits stars as Paco in Sony Pictures Classics' Mother and Child (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter