Home > Celebrity > K > Kenny Johnson

Kenny Johnson

Kenny Johnson

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth Allen Johnson

Birth Date :

July 13, 1963

Birth Place :

New Haven, Connecticut, USA

Spouse :

Cathleen Oveson (since 21-Dec-05)

Claim to fame :

As Detective Curtis 'Lemonhead' Lemansky in TV series "The Shield" (2002-2007)

Latest News


Picture Gallery


Kenny Johnson in FX's 'Sons of Anarchy' Season 3 Premiere - anarchy_015_wenn5534414
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter