Home > Celebrity > A > Ally Walker

Ally Walker

Ally Walker

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Allene Damian Walker

Birth Date :

August 25, 1961

Birth Place :

Tullahoma, Tennessee, USA

Spouse :

Craig Sexton (12-Nov-85 - ?), John Landgraf (producer, since 14-Jun-97)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. Samantha 'Sam' Waters in "Profiler" (TV) (1996-1999)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter