Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Ellison > Jennifer Ellison Profile

Jennifer Ellison Profile

Jennifer Ellison

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Jennifer Lesley Ellison

Birth Date :

May 30, 1983

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Emily Shadwick O'Leary in TV soap opera "Brookside" (1998)

Jennifer Ellison Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer, model

Popular for

As Emily Shadwick O'Leary in TV soap opera "Brookside" (1998)

Jennifer Ellison Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jennifer Lesley Ellison

Birth Date

May 30, 1983

Birth Place

Liverpool, England, UK

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

British

Hair Color

Blond

Eye Color

Brown

Jennifer Ellison Family


Father

Kevin May

Mother

Jane

Sister

Gemma (b. 1991)

Spouse

Robbie Tickle (boxer, since 10-Oct-09)

Relation

Steven Gerrard (footballer), Tony Richardson (businessman, 2000-2007)

Son

Bobby (b. 4-Feb-10)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jennifer Ellison Pictures


The Phantom Of The Opera Movie Premiere
Jennifer Ellison in An Orange Dress Outside A Central London Hotel