Home > Celebrity > A > Arnold Schwarzenegger

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Arnold Schwarzenegger

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Arnold Alois Schwarzenegger

Birth Date :

July 30, 1947

Birth Place :

Thal, Styria, Austria

Spouse :

Maria Shriver (TV journalist, since 26-Apr-86, filed for divorce)

Claim to fame :

As The Terminator in movie "The Terminator" (1984)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter