Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Ellison > Jennifer Ellison Discography

Jennifer Ellison Discography

Jennifer Ellison

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Jennifer Lesley Ellison

Birth Date :

May 30, 1983

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Emily Shadwick O'Leary in TV soap opera "Brookside" (1998)
Bye Bye Boy
Release year : 2004
Label : Concept
Genre : Rock
Baby I Don't Care Pt.1
Release year : 2003
Label : East West
Genre : Rock
Baby I Don't Care Pt.2
Release year : 2003
Label : East West
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter