Home > Celebrity > J > Jennifer Ellison

Jennifer Ellison

Jennifer Ellison

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer, model

Birth Name :

Jennifer Lesley Ellison

Birth Date :

May 30, 1983

Birth Place :

Liverpool, England, UK

Spouse :

Robbie Tickle (boxer, since 10-Oct-09)

Claim to fame :

As Emily Shadwick O'Leary in TV soap opera "Brookside" (1998)

Latest News


Jennifer Ellison Goes Topless on 'Calendar Girl' Stage

July 29, 2010 09:41:22 GMT

has posed topless on stage, five months after delivering her baby boy with boxer husband Robbie Tickle. On Tuesday, July 27, Ellison took off her shirt in the opening night of new production of "Calendar Girl" at the Wales Millennium Centre in Cardiff.
...

Picture Gallery


Jennifer Ellison in An Orange Dress Outside A Central London Hotel - wenn2911107 Jennifer Ellison in The Phantom Of The Opera Movie Premiere - AGM-002960
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter