Home > Celebrity > M > Michelle Pfeiffer

Michelle Pfeiffer

Michelle Pfeiffer

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Michelle Marie Pfeiffer

Birth Date :

April 29, 1958

Birth Place :

Santa Ana, California, USA

Spouse :

Peter Horton (actor, 5-Oct-81 - 1988), David E. Kelley (writer-producer, since 13-Nov-93)

Claim to fame :

As Susie Diamond in "The Fabulous Baker Boys" (1989)

Picture Gallery


Michelle Pfeiffer in UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals - michelle-pfeiffer-uk-premiere-dark-shadows-08
Michelle Pfeiffer in UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals - michelle-pfeiffer-uk-premiere-dark-shadows-01
Michelle Pfeiffer in UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals - michelle-pfeiffer-uk-premiere-dark-shadows-02
Michelle Pfeiffer in UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals - michelle-pfeiffer-uk-premiere-dark-shadows-03
Michelle Pfeiffer in UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals - michelle-pfeiffer-uk-premiere-dark-shadows-04
Michelle Pfeiffer in UK Premiere of Dark Shadows - Arrivals - michelle-pfeiffer-uk-premiere-dark-shadows-05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter