Home > Celebrity > R > Robert De Niro

Robert De Niro

Robert De Niro

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Mario De Niro Jr.

Birth Date :

August 17, 1943

Birth Place :

New York, USA

Spouse :

Diahnne Abbott (actress, 1976 - 1988), Grace Hightower (since June 17, 1997)

Claim to fame :

As Bruce Pearson in "Bang the Drum Slowly" (1973)

Picture Gallery


Robert De Niro in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - hightower-de-niro-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Robert De Niro in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - hightower-de-niro-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Robert De Niro in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - cooper-niro-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
Robert De Niro in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - herman-cooper-niro-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
Robert De Niro in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - lawrence-rohm-pena-renner-herman-cooper-niro-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
Robert De Niro in The 20th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room - lawrence-rohm-camp-cooper-niro-russell-20th-annual-screen-actors-guild-awards-press-room-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter