Home > Celebrity > D > Dianna Agron > Dianna Agron Profile

Dianna Agron Profile

Dianna Agron

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Dianna Elise Agron

Birth Date :

April 30, 1986

Birth Place :

Savannah, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Quinn Fabray in "Glee" (2009) (TV)

Dianna Agron Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Quinn Fabray in "Glee" (2009) (TV)

Dianna Agron Personal Fact


Birth Name

Dianna Elise Agron

Birth Date

April 30, 1986

Birth Place

Savannah, Georgia, USA

Height

5' 5.5

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Burlingame High School in California

Dianna Agron Family


Father

Ronald S. Agron

Mother

Mary (nee Barnes)

Brother

Jason (younger)

Relation

Sebastian Stan (actor), Dave Franco (actor), Alex Pettyfer (actor), Nick Mathers (restaurateur), Thomas Cocquerel

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Dianna Agron Pictures


Alexander McQueen: Savage Beauty - Private View - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2015 - Press Room
China: Through The Looking Glass Costume Institute Benefit Gala - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2015 - Press Room
The Olivier Awards 2015 - Press Room
Next Generation's 2nd Annual UNICEF Masquerade Ball - Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2015 - Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2015 - Press Room
Charles James: Beyond Fashion Costume Institute Gala - Arrivals