Home > Celebrity > C > Clea DuVall > Clea DuVall Profile

Clea DuVall Profile

Clea DuVall

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Date :

September 25, 1977

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Claim to fame :

As Stokely 'Stokes' Mitchell in "The Faculty" (1998)

Clea DuVall Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Stokely 'Stokes' Mitchell in "The Faculty" (1998)

Clea DuVall Personal Fact


Birth Name

Clea Helen D'etienne DuVall

Birth Date

September 25, 1977

Birth Place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from the Los Angeles County High School of the Arts in 1995

Clea DuVall Family


Father

Stephen DuVall

Mother

Rosemary Hatch

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Clea DuVall Pictures


2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Arrivals
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals
18th Annual Critics' Choice Movie Awards
16th Annual Hollywood Film Awards Gala
2013 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals
19th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Press Room