Home > Celebrity > C > Cole Hauser

Cole Hauser

Cole Hauser

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Cole Kenneth Hauser

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Santa Barbara, California, USA

Spouse :

Cynthia Daniel (actrees, since 22-Dec-06)

Claim to fame :

As Jack Connors in "School Ties" (1992)

Picture Gallery


Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - daniel-hauser-premiere-transcendence-04 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - daniel-hauser-premiere-transcendence-03 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - daniel-hauser-premiere-transcendence-02 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - daniel-hauser-premiere-transcendence-01 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Warner Bros. Pictures and Alcon Entertainment's Transcendence - cole-hauser-premiere-transcendence-01 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - daniel-hauser-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-01 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - cole-hauser-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-03 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - cole-hauser-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-02 Cole Hauser in Los Angeles Premiere of Olympus Has Fallen - cole-hauser-premiere-olympus-has-fallen-01 Cole Hauser in 2010 NBC Upfront Presentation - nbc_upfronts_011_wenn5480902 Cole Hauser in 2010 NBC Upfront Presentation - nbc_upfronts_007_wenn5480898 Cole Hauser in 2010 NBC Upfront Presentation - nbc_upfronts_006_wenn5480897 Rockmond Dunbar, Sanaa Lathan and Cole Hauser in Lionsgate Films' The Family That Preys (2008). Photo credit by Alfeo Dixon. Robin Givens, Benjamin Brown, Cole Hauser and KaDee Stricklandin Lionsgate Films' The Family That Preys (2008). Photo credit by Alfeo Dixon. Rockmond Dunbar stars as Chris and Cole Hauser stars as William Cartwright in Lionsgate Films' The Family That Preys (2008). Photo credit by Alfeo Dixon. Cole Hauser stars as William Cartwright and KaDee Strickland stars as Jillian Cartwright in Lionsgate Films' The Family That Preys (2008). Photo credit by Alfeo Dixon. Sanaa Lathan, Cole Hauser and KaDee Strickland in Lionsgate Films' The Family That Preys (2008). Photo credit by Alfeo Dixon. Cole Hauser, Kathy Bates and Robin Givens in Lionsgate Films' The Family That Preys (2008). Photo credit by Alfeo Dixon. Rick Yune, Keong Sim and Cole Hauser in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Keong Sim, Aaron Eckhart and Cole Hauser in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013) Keong Sim, Aaron Eckhart and Cole Hauser in FilmDistrict's Olympus Has Fallen (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter