Home > Celebrity > C > Carla Gugino

Carla Gugino

Carla Gugino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carla N. Gugino

Birth Date :

August 29, 1971

Birth Place :

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ingrid Cortez in "Spy Kids" (2001 - 2003)

Picture Gallery


Carla Gugino in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - carla-gugino-premiere-hercules-04
Carla Gugino in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - carla-gugino-premiere-hercules-03
Carla Gugino in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - carla-gugino-premiere-hercules-02
Carla Gugino in Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals - carla-gugino-premiere-hercules-01
Carla Gugino in American Hustle New York Premiere - carla-gugino-ny-premiere-american-hustle-01
Carla Gugino in American Hustle New York Premiere - carla-gugino-ny-premiere-american-hustle-02

Filmography


2015 : The Brink (TV)
2015 : The Swinging Lanterns Stories
2015 : San Andreas
2015 : Wayward Pines (TV)
2014 : Match
2014 : Almost Heroes 3D
2013 : Doubt
2013 : Man of Steel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter