Home > Celebrity > E > Emmanuelle Chriqui

Emmanuelle Chriqui

Emmanuelle Chriqui

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Birth Date :

December 10, 1977

Birth Place :

Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Claim to fame :

As Claire Bonner in "Snow Day " (2000)

Picture Gallery


Emmanuelle Chriqui in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - emmanuelle-chriqui-la-premiere-22-jump-street-02
Emmanuelle Chriqui in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - emmanuelle-chriqui-la-premiere-22-jump-street-01
Emmanuelle Chriqui in Premiere of Columbia Pictures' 22 Jump Street - chriqui-dewan-la-premiere-22-jump-street-01
Emmanuelle Chriqui in Stand Up for Gus Benefit - Arrivals - emmanuelle-chriqui-stand-up-for-gus-benefit-01
Emmanuelle Chriqui in Stand Up for Gus Benefit - Arrivals - emmanuelle-chriqui-stand-up-for-gus-benefit-02
Emmanuelle Chriqui in 2nd Annual Hollywood Rush Benefiting The Baby Dragon Fund - emmanuelle-chriqui-2nd-annual-hollywood-rush-01

Filmography


2015 : The Million Dollar Man
2014 : Omphalos
2014 : Fort Bliss
2014 : C'est complique
2013 : Three Night Stand
2013 : A Short History of Decay
2013 : The Ordained
2013 : Cleaners (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter