Home > Celebrity > C > Christine Lakin

Christine Lakin

Christine Lakin

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Christine Helen Lakin

Birth Date :

January 25, 1979

Birth Place :

Atlanta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia 'Al' Lambert in ABC's sitcom "Step by Step" (1991-1998)

Latest News


Kristen Bell and Odette Yustman Ditch On-Screen Fight at 'You Again' LA Premiere

September 23, 2010 07:50:45 GMT

Pretty faces were packed in the El Capitan Theater on Wednesday, September 22. That night, the likes of , , and attended the Los Angeles premiere of "".
...

Picture Gallery


Christine Lakin in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - christine-lakin-premiere-new-year-s-eve-05 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - christine-lakin-premiere-new-year-s-eve-04 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - christine-lakin-premiere-new-year-s-eve-03 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - christine-lakin-premiere-new-year-s-eve-02 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles Premiere of New Year's Eve - christine-lakin-premiere-new-year-s-eve-01 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again" - you_again_63_wenn3015616 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles Premiere of "You Again" - you_again_47_wenn3015600 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet - valentines_day_44_wenn2735454 Christine Lakin in Los Angeles World Premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Red Carpet - valentines_day_39_wenn2735449 Christine Lakin in "Race to Witch Mountain" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-086649 Christine Lakin stars as Red in Roadside Attractions' Super Capers (2009)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter