Home > Celebrity > C > Carla Gugino > Carla Gugino Trivia

Carla Gugino Trivia

Carla Gugino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carla N. Gugino

Birth Date :

August 29, 1971

Birth Place :

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ingrid Cortez in "Spy Kids" (2001 - 2003)
Teaming up with Vanessa Williams, Cassie, Marley Shelton, and Kristin Chenoweth, bared all for a sexy new photo-spread in the so-called "What Lies Beneath" issue of women's magazine Allure's May 2007 issue.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carla Gugino Pictures


American Hustle New York Premiere
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
American Hustle New York Premiere
New York Premiere of White House Down
65th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
New York Premiere of White House Down
New York Premiere of Gravity - Arrivals
New York Premiere of White House Down
American Hustle New York Premiere