Home > Celebrity > C > Carla Gugino > Carla Gugino Profile

Carla Gugino Profile

Carla Gugino

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Carla N. Gugino

Birth Date :

August 29, 1971

Birth Place :

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Ingrid Cortez in "Spy Kids" (2001 - 2003)

Carla Gugino Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Ingrid Cortez in "Spy Kids" (2001 - 2003)

Carla Gugino Personal Fact


Birth Name

Carla N. Gugino

Birth Date

August 29, 1971

Birth Place

Sarasota, Florida, USA

Height

5' 5"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Dark Brown

Eye Color

Brown

Carla Gugino Family


Father

Dr. Carl Gugino

Brother

Carl Jr . (half brother)

Relation

Sebastian Gutierrez (writer/director)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Carla Gugino Pictures


Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
Los Angeles Premiere of Hercules - Arrivals
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
The World Premiere of San Andreas - Arrivals
26th Annual Palm Springs International Film Festival Awards Gala
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas