Home > Celebrity > M > Marley Shelton

Marley Shelton

Marley Shelton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Marley Eve Shelton

Birth Date :

April 12, 1974

Birth Place :

Los Angeles, California, USA

Spouse :

Beau Flynn (producer, since 2001)

Claim to fame :

As Rachel Young in TV series "Eleventh Hour" (2008-2009)

Latest News


Marley Shelton Charged With DUI

June 02, 2010 03:28:05 GMT

Actress has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence (DUI) following her arrest in April. The Sin City star was stopped by police while driving through Hollywood and arrested after failing a roadside sobriety test.
...

Josh Brolin's Rep Denies Actor's Affair With Marley Shelton

May 07, 2010 04:50:59 GMT

A representative for has shot down tabloid reports the Hollywood star's marriage to is in trouble after he was snapped in a friendly embrace with married actress .
...

Picture Gallery


Marley Shelton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - marley-shelton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-05 Marley Shelton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - marley-shelton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-04 Marley Shelton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - marley-shelton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03 Marley Shelton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - marley-shelton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02 Marley Shelton in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - marley-shelton-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01 Marley Shelton in 2013 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - Arrivals - marley-shelton-2013-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01 Marley Shelton in The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals - marley-shelton-premiere-journey-2-the-mysterious-island-01 Marley Shelton in The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals - marley-shelton-premiere-journey-2-the-mysterious-island-02 Marley Shelton in The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals - marley-shelton-premiere-journey-2-the-mysterious-island-03 Marley Shelton in The Los Angeles Premiere of Journey 2: The Mysterious Island - Arrivals - marley-shelton-premiere-journey-2-the-mysterious-island-04 Marley Shelton in The World Premiere of What's Your Number? - Arrivals - marley-shelton-premiere-what-s-your-number-03 Marley Shelton in The World Premiere of What's Your Number? - Arrivals - marley-shelton-premiere-what-s-your-number-02 Marley Shelton in The World Premiere of What's Your Number? - Arrivals - marley-shelton-premiere-what-s-your-number-01 Marley Shelton in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292214 Marley Shelton in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292093 Marley Shelton in World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals - wenn3292031 Marley Shelton in GQ 'Men Of The Year' Party - Arrivals - wenn2662210 Marley Shelton in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088276 Marley Shelton in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - SGG-088265 Marley Shelton in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-079735 Marley Shelton in "A Perfect Getaway" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-079738 Marley Shelton in "Watchmen" U.S. Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-021504 Marley Shelton stars as Cora and Garcelle Beauvais stars as Maggie in Screen Media Films' Women in Trouble (2009) Marley Shelton as Dr. Dakota Block in segment Planet Terror in "Grindhouse" (2007) Rose McGowan as Cherry and Marley Shelton as Dr. Dakota Block in segment Planet Terror in "Grindhouse" (2007) Rose McGowan, Freddy Rodriguez, Marley Shelton and Naveen Andrews in segment Planet Terror in "Grindhouse" (2007) Poster of Ocean Avenue Entertainment's The Mighty Macs (2011) Poster of Ocean Avenue Entertainment's The Mighty Macs (2011) Poster of Dimension Films' Scream 4 (2011) Carla Gugino stars as Elektra Luxx and Marley Shelton stars as Corain Samuel Goldwy in Films' Elektra Luxx (2011) Marley Shelton stars as Madeleine in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Untitled (2009) Adam Goldberg and Marley Shelton (Madeleine) in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Untitled (2009) Marley Shelton stars as Madeleine in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Untitled (2009) Zak Orth stars as Porter and Marley Shelton stars as Madeleine in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Untitled (2009) Marley Shelton stars as Madeleine in Samuel Goldwyn Films' Untitled (2009) Marley Shelton, Adam Brody, Neve Campbell, Courteney Cox, David Arquette and Anthony Anderson in Dimension Films' Scream 4 (2011)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter