Home > Celebrity > A > Anne Dudek

Anne Dudek

Anne Dudek

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Anne Louise Dudek

Birth Date :

March 22, 1975

Birth Place :

Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Spouse :

Matthew Heller (actor/painter)

Claim to fame :

As Francine Hanson in TV series "Mad Men" (2007 - 2009)

Picture Gallery


Anne Dudek in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - anne-dudek-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-01 Anne Dudek in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - anne-dudek-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-02 Anne Dudek in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - anne-dudek-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-03 Anne Dudek in 2011 Comic Con Convention - Day 1 - Arrivals - anne-dudek-2011-comic-con-convention-day-1-04 Anne Dudek in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5 - big_love_30_wenn3164093 Anne Dudek in Los Angeles Premiere of The HBO Original Series "Big Love" Season 5 - big_love_48_wenn3164111 Anne Dudek in "Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-079564 Anne Dudek in "Mad Men" Season Three Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - RSE-001154
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter