Home > Celebrity > A > Annette Bening

Annette Bening

Annette Bening

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Annette Francine Bening

Birth Date :

May 29, 1958

Birth Place :

Topeka, Kansas, USA

Spouse :

J. Steven White (Instructor American Conservatory Theater, 26-May-84 - 1991), Warren Beatty (actor, since 3-Mar-92)

Claim to fame :

As Myra Langtry in "The Grifters" (1990)

Picture Gallery


Annette Bening in Variety's 3rd Annual Power of Women Luncheon - annette-bening-3rd-annual-power-of-women-luncheon-01
Annette Bening in 2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals - wenn3208123
Annette Bening in 2011 Orange British Academy Film Awards (BAFTAs) - Arrivals - wenn3207683
Annette Bening in The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals - wenn3186885
Annette Bening in The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals - wenn3187073
Annette Bening in The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards (SAG Awards 2011) - Arrivals - wenn3188461

Filmography


2015 : Untitled Warren Beatty Project
2014 : The Third Coast
2014 : The Search
2013 : Girl Most Likely
2013 : The Face of Love
2012 : Imogene
2012 : Hemingway and Fuentes
2012 : Ruby Sparks
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter