Home > Celebrity > A > Angus T. Jones > Angus T. Jones Profile

Angus T. Jones Profile

Angus T. Jones

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Angus Turner Jones

Birth Date :

October 08, 1993

Birth Place :

Austin, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Jake Harper / Marlene Melnick in TV series "Two and a Half Men"

Angus T. Jones Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Jake Harper / Marlene Melnick in TV series "Two and a Half Men"

Angus T. Jones Personal Fact


Birth Name

Angus Turner Jones

Birth Date

October 08, 1993

Birth Place

Austin, Texas, USA

Height

5' 10"

Nationality

American

Angus T. Jones Family


Father

Kelly Charles Jones

Mother

Carey Lynn Claypool

Brother

Otto (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Angus T. Jones Pictures


Anti-Bullying Alliance Be A Star Launched by The Creative Coalition, A-List Celebs and WWE
17th Annual Dream Halloween to Benefit The Children Affected
The Creative Coalition's Salute to Blue Star Families
Variety's 5th Annual Power of Youth Event
Samsung Infuse 4G for AT and T Launch Event
63rd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards Cocktail Reception Honoring Nominees for Outstanding Performances
63rd Annual Primetime Emmy Awards Cocktail Reception Honoring Nominees for Outstanding Performances
Camp Ronald McDonald for Good Times 20th Annual Halloween Carnival
Samsung Infuse 4G for AT and T Launch Event