Home > Celebrity > A > Alexander Skarsgard

Alexander Skarsgard

Alexander Skarsgard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, director

Birth Name :

Alexander Johan Hjalmar Skarsgard

Birth Date :

August 25, 1976

Birth Place :

Stockholm, Stockholms lan, Sweden

Claim to fame :

As Eric Northman in HBO's series "True Blood"

Picture Gallery


Alexander Skarsgard in Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals - moyer-paquin-skarsgard-premiere-true-blood-season-6-01
Alexander Skarsgard in Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals - alexander-skarsgard-premiere-true-blood-season-6-01
Alexander Skarsgard in Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals - alexander-skarsgard-premiere-true-blood-season-6-02
Alexander Skarsgard in Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals - alexander-skarsgard-premiere-true-blood-season-6-03
Alexander Skarsgard in Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals - alexander-skarsgard-premiere-true-blood-season-6-04
Alexander Skarsgard in Premiere of HBO's True Blood Season 6 - Arrivals - alexander-skarsgard-premiere-true-blood-season-6-05
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter