Home > Celebrity > D > Dane DeHaan

Dane DeHaan

Dane DeHaan

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Dane William DeHaan

Birth Date :

February 06, 1986

Birth Place :

Allentown, Pennsylvania, USA

Spouse :

Anna Wood (actress, since 30-Jun-12)

Claim to fame :

As Jesse D'Amato in "Treatment" (2010) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Dane DeHaan in New York Premiere of Magic in the Moonlight - Arrivals - wood-dehaan-premiere-magic-in-the-moonlight-01
Dane DeHaan in The Cast of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Light The Empire State Building - tolmach-dehaan-stone-foxx-arad-light-the-empire-state-building-01
Dane DeHaan in The Cast of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 Light The Empire State Building - tolmach-dehaan-stone-foxx-arad-light-the-empire-state-building-02
Dane DeHaan in New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals - dane-dehaan-premiere-the-amazing-spiderman-2-01
Dane DeHaan in New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals - wood-dehaan-premiere-the-amazing-spiderman-2-02
Dane DeHaan in New York Premiere of The Amazing Spider-Man 2 - Red Carpet Arrivals - dane-dehaan-premiere-the-amazing-spiderman-2-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links